90,000psi Pump Parts

90,000psi waterjet spare parts


微信图片_20220607102521.jpgSL-VI-90K.jpg


Item

Part Number

Description

Item

Part Number

Description

1 

05146592

Gasket, Topworks Support

14

72162253

 

Plunger

 

2

20476377

 

Support, Topworks

15

05130091

 

Hydraulic Seal Cartridge

3

10118206

 

O-Ring, 1.31 x 1.56 x .13

16

72175989

 

Bushing Retainer Flange

4

05144514

 

Hydraulic Cylinder

17

72158494

 

UHP Seal Assembly

5

05098991

 

Socket Head Screw, 3/8-16 x 3-3/4

18

72166738

 

UHP Cylinder

 

6

95688743

 

Lock Washer, .38

19

72163802

 

Liner

 

7

72101190

 

Piston Assembly

20

20474325

 

Stud, 1-1/8-12 x 18.31

 

8

10074771

 

O-Ring, 5.25 x 5.50 x .13

21

72170157

 

Sealing Head Assembly

9

05120092

 

Backup Ring, 5.25 x 5.50 x .13

22

72178493

 

Flange Assembly

 

10

72175997

 

Hydraulic Cylinder Head

23

20464590

 

Flat Washer, 1.13

 

11

05097886

 

Socket Head Screw, 3/4-16 x 2-1/4

24

20461761

 

Hex Nut, 1-1/8-12

 

12

05144183

 

Spacer Assembly, Proximity Switch

25

20489339

 

Adapter, JIC/Pipe, .50 x .38

13

72141569

 

Kit, Proximity Switch

26

72176756

 

O-Ring, 3.88 x 4.25 x .19 


INQUIRY