100HP Pump Parts

100HP Pump Parts


SL-VI 100HP.jpg

SL-VI-100HP.jpg



Item

Part Number

Description

Item

Part Number

Description

1 

72119536

 

HP Cylinder

 

16

05120092

 

Backup Ring, 5.25 x 5.50

2

05144506

 

Ceramic Plunger

 

17

10074771

 

O-Ring, 5.25 x 5.50 x .13

3

72110979

 

Sealing Head Assembly

18

20413955

 

Socket Head Screw, 3/4-16 x 3-1/4

4

20416445

 

Hydraulic Cylinder Head

19

05130224

 

Proximity Switch, 20-250V AC/DC

5

05149711

 

HP Seal Assembly

 

20

95119012

 

Socket Head Screw, 1/4 x 20 x 1

7

49838220

 

HP Cylinder Nut, HSEC

21

05146576

 

Piston Assembly

 

8

05146584

 

Hydraulic Cartridge Seal Assembly

23

05144522

 

Topworks Support

 

9

05145099

 

Bushing Retainer Flange

25

05041058

 

Socket Head Screw, 3/8-16 x 2-1/4

11

72110945

 

Liner, HP Cylinder

26

95688743

 

Lock Washer, .38

12

10074920

 

O-Ring, 1.75 x .94 x .09

27

10118206

 

O-Ring, 1.31 x 1.56 x .13

13

80070352

 

Jackbolt, 7/16-20 x 2.31

28

05144183

 

Spacer Assembly, Proximity Switch

14

05034798

 

Retaining Ring

 

29

05146592

 

Gasket, Topworks Support

15

05144514

 

Hydraulic Cylinder





INQUIRY